RugbyLink


Season Fixture
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
6 Apr 18 7:20PM Allambie Jets Rugby Union  34 def 31  Killara-West Pymble Blue Allambie Heights Oval Official result
8 Apr 18 9:00AM Drummoyne JRUFC  5 def by 43  Blacktown JRUFC Taplin Park Official result
8 Apr 18 9:30AM Mosman Junior Rugby Club  34 def 17  St Ives JRUFC Rawson Park Official result
8 Apr 18 9:30AM North Rocks JRUFC  10 def by 76  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Kingsdene Oval Official result
8 Apr 18 9:50AM Norths Pirates Red  12 def 5  Narrabeen JRUFC Tunks Park No 1 Official result
8 Apr 18 9:50AM Seaforth Raiders JRUFC  20 drew 20  Sylvania JRUFC Bantry Bay Reserve Official result
8 Apr 18 9:50AM Bays JRUFC  15 def 0  Dural Rugby Club Woollahra Oval Official result
Round 2
13 Apr 18 6:30PM Dee Why JRUFC  5 def by 55  Killara-West Pymble Blue James Morgan Reserve Official result
15 Apr 18 9:00AM Norths Pirates Red  28 def by 40  Mosman Junior Rugby Club Tunks Park No 1 Official result
15 Apr 18 9:00AM Narrabeen JRUFC  24 v 21  St Ives JRUFC North Narrabeen Re... Official result
15 Apr 18 9:30AM Seaforth Raiders JRUFC  7 def by 29  Drummoyne JRUFC Bantry Bay Reserve Official result
15 Apr 18 9:30AM Sylvania JRUFC  0 def by 61  Blacktown JRUFC A R Hurst Reserve Official result
15 Apr 18 9:50AM Dural Rugby Club  10 def by 34  Forest JRUFC Dural Park No 2 Official result
15 Apr 18 9:50AM Bays JRUFC  5 def by 36  Allambie Jets Rugby Union Woollahra Oval Official result
15 Apr 18 9:50AM Balmain Black  0 def by 50  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Leichhardt Oval No 2 Official result
Round 3
6 May 18 9:00AM Blacktown JRUFC  52 def 0  Norths Pirates Red Grantham Reserve Official result
6 May 18 9:00AM St Ives JRUFC  0 def by 50  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC Hassell Park No 1 Official result
6 May 18 9:00AM Allambie Jets Rugby Union  60 def 10  Newport Dolphins Allambie Heights Oval Official result
6 May 18 9:00AM Hills JRUFC  5 def by 52  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Yattenden Oval Official result
6 May 18 9:30AM Mosman Junior Rugby Club  36 def 17  Sylvania JRUFC Rawson Park Official result
6 May 18 9:50AM Newport Breakers  35 def 5  Dural Rugby Club Porters Reserve Official result
6 May 18 10:20AM Drummoyne JRUFC  32 def 7  Narrabeen JRUFC Taplin Park Official result
6 May 18 11:00AM Killara-West Pymble Blue  68 def 5  Roseville JRUFC Lofberg Oval Official result
Round 4
13 May 18 9:00AM St Ives JRUFC  19 def by 44  Drummoyne JRUFC Hassell Park No 1 Official result
13 May 18 9:00AM Blacktown JRUFC  82 def 0  Mosman Junior Rugby Club Grantham Reserve Official result
13 May 18 9:00AM Narrabeen JRUFC  0 def by 15  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC North Narrabeen Re... Official result
13 May 18 9:00AM Dural Rugby Club  0 def by 46  U10 Tartans Dural Park No 1 Official result
13 May 18 9:00AM Hunters Hill Black JRUFC  45 def 5  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC Boronia Park No 1 Official result
13 May 18 9:30AM Sylvania JRUFC  17 def by 22  Norths Pirates Red A R Hurst Reserve Official result
13 May 18 9:30AM Harbord Harlequins JRUFC  0 def by 36  Allambie Jets Rugby Union Denzil Joyce Oval Official result
13 May 18 11:00AM Killara-West Pymble Blue  75 def 0  Hornsby JRU Lofberg Oval Official result
Round 5
18 May 18 6:30PM Allambie Jets Rugby Union  22 def 19  Norths Pirates Red Allambie Heights Oval Official result
18 May 18 7:20PM Seaforth Raiders JRUFC  12 def by 33  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Bantry Bay Reserve Official result
20 May 18 9:00AM Drummoyne JRUFC  15 def 14  Killara-West Pymble Blue Taplin Park Official result
20 May 18 9:30AM Mosman Junior Rugby Club  34 def 17  Dural Rugby Club Rawson Park Official result
Round 6
25 May 18 7:00PM Seaforth Raiders JRUFC  22 def 7  Norths Pirates Red Bantry Bay Reserve Official result
25 May 18 7:05PM Hunters Hill Black JRUFC  40 def 5  Allambie Jets Rugby Union Boronia Park No 1 Official result
27 May 18 10:20AM Dural Rugby Club  5 def by 40  Killara-West Pymble Blue Dural Park No 1 Official result
27 May 18 10:20AM Drummoyne JRUFC  28 def 21  Mosman Junior Rugby Club Taplin Park Official result
Round 7
1 Jun 18 6:30PM Mosman Junior Rugby Club  33 def 21  Norths Pirates Red Rawson Park Official result
3 Jun 18 9:30AM Allambie Jets Rugby Union  24 def 21  Killara-West Pymble Blue Allambie Heights Oval Official result
3 Jun 18 10:20AM Drummoyne JRUFC  25 def 7  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC Taplin Park Official result
3 Jun 18 10:20AM Hunters Hill Black JRUFC  53 def 12  Dural Rugby Club Boronia Park No 1 Official result
Round 8
15 Jun 18 6:30PM Hunters Hill Black JRUFC  12 def by 29  Drummoyne JRUFC Boronia Park No 1 Official result
17 Jun 18 9:30AM Mosman Junior Rugby Club  29 def 24  Allambie Jets Rugby Union Rawson Park Official result
17 Jun 18 9:50AM Dural Rugby Club  19 def by 34  Norths Pirates Red Dural Park No 2 Official result
17 Jun 18 11:30AM Killara-West Pymble Blue  10 def by 14  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC Lofberg Oval Official result
Round 9
22 Jun 18 6:30PM Hunters Hill Black JRUFC  14 def by 24  Killara-West Pymble Blue Boronia Park No 1 Official result
24 Jun 18 8:40AM Mosman Junior Rugby Club  12 def by 22  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC Rawson Park Official result
24 Jun 18 10:20AM Drummoyne JRUFC  34 def 22  Norths Pirates Red Taplin Park Official result
29 Jul 18 1:00PM Allambie Jets Rugby Union  17 def 10  Dural Rugby Club Allambie Heights Oval Official result
Round 10
29 Jun 18 7:00PM Killara-West Pymble Blue  5 def by 10  Mosman Junior Rugby Club Lofberg Oval Official result
29 Jun 18 7:50PM Seaforth Raiders JRUFC  5 drew 5  Allambie Jets Rugby Union Bantry Bay Reserve Official result
1 Jul 18 9:50AM Dural Rugby Club  17 def by 41  Drummoyne JRUFC Dural Park No 2 Official result
1 Jul 18 9:50AM Norths Pirates Red  7 def by 24  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Tunks Park No 1 Official result
Round 11
27 Jul 18 7:20PM Mosman Junior Rugby Club  19 def 12  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Rawson Park Official result
29 Jul 18 9:30AM Drummoyne JRUFC  40 def 0  Allambie Jets Rugby Union Taplin Park Official result
29 Jul 18 9:50AM Norths Pirates Red  0 def by 31  Killara-West Pymble Blue Tunks Park No 1 Official result
29 Jul 18 10:40AM Seaforth Raiders JRUFC  21 def 7  Dural Rugby Club Bantry Bay Reserve Official result
Round 12
3 Aug 18 6:30PM Hunters Hill Black JRUFC  50 def 0  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC Boronia Park No 1 Official result
5 Aug 18 9:00AM Norths Pirates Red  7 def by 17  Allambie Jets Rugby Union Tunks Park No 1 Official result
5 Aug 18 11:30AM Killara-West Pymble Blue  12 def by 31  Drummoyne JRUFC Lofberg Oval Official result
17 Aug 18 7:00PM Dural Rugby Club  0 def by 17  Mosman Junior Rugby Club Dural Park No 1 Official result
Round 13
10 Aug 18 7:20PM Allambie Jets Rugby Union  10 def by 21  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Allambie Heights Oval Official result
12 Aug 18 9:00AM Norths Pirates Red  24 drew 24  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC Tunks Park No 1 Official result
12 Aug 18 9:30AM Mosman Junior Rugby Club  10 def by 28  Drummoyne JRUFC Rawson Park Official result
12 Aug 18 11:50AM Killara-West Pymble Blue  38 def 0  Dural Rugby Club Lofberg Oval Official result
Round 14
19 Aug 18 9:00AM Dural Rugby Club  22 def by 28  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Dural Park No 1 Official result
19 Aug 18 10:20AM Drummoyne JRUFC  17 def by 22  Norths Pirates Red Taplin Park Official result
19 Aug 18 11:00AM Killara-West Pymble Blue  46 def 26  Allambie Jets Rugby Union Lofberg Oval Official result
19 Aug 18 11:10AM Seaforth Raiders JRUFC  31 def 14  Mosman Junior Rugby Club Bantry Bay Reserve Official result
ELIMINATION FINALS
26 Aug 18 9:00AM Killara-West Pymble Blue  41 def 0  Dural Rugby Club Dural Park No 1 Official result
26 Aug 18 9:50AM Drummoyne JRUFC  26 def 5  Seaforth Raiders JRUFC Keirle Park No 1 Official result
26 Aug 18 10:00AM Hunters Hill Black JRUFC  52 def 15  Mosman Junior Rugby Club Boronia Park No 2 Official result
26 Aug 18 10:00AM Allambie Jets Rugby Union  19 def by 29  Norths Pirates Red Allambie Heights Oval Official result
PRELIMINARY FINALS
2 Sep 18 11:30AM Killara-West Pymble Blue  21 def by 33  Norths Pirates Red Mittigar Reserve No 2 Official result
FINAL
2 Sep 18 1:30PM Drummoyne JRUFC  15 def by 21  Hunters Hill Black JRUFC Mittigar Reserve No 1 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 3 Sep 18 10:43AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.



The governing body and
custodian to Rugby in Australia.

Support >

Contact Us >

Privacy >

Terms and Conditions >